Member Directory

Approved
Carleton Place
Approved
City of Cambridge (The corporation of the)
Approved
Clarington
Approved
Fire Monitoring of Canada
Approved
OFMEM
Approved
Ottawa Fire
Approved
The Corporation of the Township of Ryerson
Approved
The Town of Amherstburg
Approved
The Town of Amherstburg
Approved
Township of Tay (the Corporation of the)
Approved
Niagara Falls Fire Department
Approved
St. Catharines Fire Department
Approved
Thorold Fire Department
Approved
Pete Aalbers
Sarnia Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Paul Abernethy
Approved
Tom Adair
Stratford Fire Department
Approved
Linda Adam
Approved
Michael Agnew
Approved
Abbas Akhavan
Approved
Paula Albano
Approved
Dennis Aldous
Approved
Dennis Aldous
Woolwich Fire Department
Approved
Andrew Allan
Approved
Matt Anderson
Approved
Kevin Anderson
Approved
Walter Anderson
St. Clair Township Fire Department
Approved
Michele Aplin
Approved
Shannon Armitage
Approved
Dwayne Armstrong
Approved
Dwayne Armstrong
Brantford Fire Department
Approved
Blair Arthur
Shuniah Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Dale Ashbee
Neebing FD
Approved
Michael Atkins
Approved
Michael Atkins
Norfolk County Fire Department
Approved
Rob Atkinson
Approved
Shawn Aymer
Approved
Doug Babcock
Approved
Dave Baker
Approved
Bill Balfour
Cavan Monaghan Fire Department
Approved
Jeff Balkwill
Approved
Paul Barritt
Approved
Paul Barritt
Orillia Fire Department
Approved
Normand Beauchamp
Timmins Fire Department
Approved
Catherine Beaver
Approved
Mike Bechard
Approved
Doug Bell
Approved
Michael Bendia
Approved
Gerry Bennett
Leeds & the 1000 Islands Fire Department
Approved
Yves Berniquez
Approved
Yves Berniquez
Hawkesbury Fire Department
Approved
Max Bertling
Approved
Robert Berube
Ignace Fire Department
Approved
Frank Biancucci
Approved
Mike Bickerstaffe
South Stormont Fire Department
Approved
Ed Bier
McKellar Twp. FD
Approved
Jeff Bignell
Approved
Aaron Blair
Approved
Aaron Blair
Cobourg Fire Department
Approved
Delbert Blakney
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
James Boles
Approved
Robert Bolt
Approved
Robert Bolt
Collingwood Fire Department
Approved
Mark Bondy
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Marc Bonin
Approved
Matt Bonnin
Approved
Daniel Boucher
Iroquois Falls Fire Department
Approved
Jacques Bouffard
French River Fire Department
Approved
Pat Bourguignon
Schreiber Fire Department
Approved
Rob Bowman
Augusta Fire
Approved
Andrew Bowyer
Approved
Bob Branscombe
Centre Hastings Fire Department
Approved
Michael Branscombe
Prince Edward County Fire & Rescue
Approved
Doug Bray
Approved
Jason Bridge
Approved
Robert Brown
Southwold Township Fire Department
Approved
Mark Burger
Approved
Michael Burns
Approved
Jack Burt
Approved
Roel Bus
Sarnia Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Cheri Busch
Approved
Cheri  Busch
City of Welland
Approved
Armando Cabral
Approved
Michael Cain
Approved
Scott Campbell
Approved
Scott Campbell
Grimsby Fire Department
Approved
Thomas Cartwright
City of Port Colborne
Approved
Paul Catchpole
Approved
Les Chaisson
Approved
Bertrand Chen
Approved
Rick Chesebrough
South Frontenac Fire Department
Approved
Fire  Chief
Bayham Fire Department
Approved
Brian Clark
Approved
Carrie Clark
Barrie Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Michael Clark
Brampton Fire Department
Approved
Robert Clark
Approved
George Clifford
Approved
George Clifford
Leamington Fire Service
Approved
John Coish
Approved
Nicole Coles
Approved
Robert Comeau
Approved
Kelly Condon
Approved
Mike Conger
Deseronto Fire Department
Approved
Jennifer Cooper
Whitchurch-Stouffville Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Dan Corcoran
Approved
Ken Corriveau
Approved
Ken Corriveau
Midland Fire Department
Approved
Mike Coste
Approved
Wendy Cowdrey
London Fire Department
Approved
Bob  Crawford
Chatham-Kent Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Don Crocker
Central Elgin Fire Department
Approved
Will Crognale
Approved
Will Crognale
Approved
Bryan Crouch
Approved
Gerry Daley
Approved
Rob Davenport
Approved
Will Davidson
Approved
Shawna Davidson
Approved
Shawna Davidson
East Gwillimbury Emergency Services
Approved
Will Davidson
North Middlesex Fire Department
Approved
Michelle Davies
Approved
Corey Davis
Approved
Clinton Debroy
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Jeff Dentinger
Hanover Fire Department
Approved
Guy Deschenes
Approved
Mike Desormiers
West Nipissing Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Thomas Detenbeck
Approved
Brian Dickson
Approved
Andrew Dickson
Gananoque Fire Service
Approved
Vincent Dimarco
Approved
Scott Doman
Approved
Frank Donati
Approved
Frank Donati
Fanshaw College
Approved
Trevor Doomernik
Approved
Trevor Doomernik
Lincoln Fire Department
Approved
Bryan Doucette
Approved
John Dowdell
Approved
Don Driscoll
Merrickville Fire Department
Approved
Julie Drong
Approved
Brian Duhamel
Russell Fire Department
Approved
Kevin Duncan
Approved
Kevin Duncan
Greater Napanee Fire Services
Approved
Randy Dunkley
Trent Hills Fire Department
Approved
Philip Eagleson
Saugeen Shores Fire Department
Approved
Tracy Easterbrook
Stone Mills Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Peter Echlin
Approved
C. Ryan Edgar
Approved
Don Egan
Approved
Steve Ellis
Approved
Steve Ellis
Milton Fire Department
Approved
John Elston
Approved
John Elston
Southwest Middlesex Fire Department
Approved
Tom Ennett
Approved
Tom Fen
Athens Fire
Approved
Tom Fenn
Approved
Mike Figliola
Sault. Ste. Marie Fire Department
Approved
Brian Finger
Northern Bruce Peninsula Fire Department
Approved
Dennis Fisher
West Lincoln Fire
Approved
Harry Flagg
Wainfleet Fire Department
Approved
Jason Fleck
Conmee Fire Department
Approved
Laura Ford
Approved
Dave Forster
Approved
Brad Forwell
Waterloo Fire Department
Approved
Jen Fredenburgh
Approved
Richard Gadsden
Approved
Kevin Gallant
Bradford West Gwillinbury Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Joseph Gardiner
North Bay Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Bob Gareau
Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards Fire Department
Approved
Nancy-Ann Gauthier
North Stormont Fire Department
Approved
Jason Gear
Madoc Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Alan Gee
Haldimand County Emergency Services
Approved
Pierre Genier
Penetanguishene Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Gord Gettings
Scugog Fire and Emergency Services
Approved
Scott Gilbert
Approved
JANA GILLIS
Approved
Vince Giovannini
Approved
Vince Giovannini
Approved
Mike Givens
Twp of Chatsworth Fire Department
Approved
Karl Gleason
Approved
Jessica Goodings
Approved
Deborah Grant
Approved
Adam Grant
Markham Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Glenn Green
Approved
Nelly Green
Approved
Rick Greenwood
White River Fire Department
Approved
Paul  Groeneveld
Township of Norwich Fire Services
Approved
Steve Guay
Middlesex County Fire Department
Approved
Mike Guest
Approved
Marco Guidotti
Approved
Marco Guidotti
Wellington North Fire Service
Approved
John Hagg
Pickering Fire Services
Approved
Ray Haines
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen Fire Department
Approved
Greg Halladay
Front of Yonge Fire Department
Approved
Shawn Hamill
Approved
Bob Hamilton
Approved
Bob Hamilton
Tecumesh Fire Department
Approved
Scott Hardwick
Approved
David Hartwick
McNab Braeside Fire Department
Approved
Greg Healy
Approved
Greg Healy
Brockville Fire Department
Approved
Les Hebert
Approved
Mike Heinemann
Approved
R. Brent Helgeson
West Rainy River Mutual Aid District
Approved
Tom Henderson
Englehart & Area Fire Department
Approved
matt hepditch
Approved
Mike Herbert
County of Middlesex
Approved
Denise Heron
Approved
Wes Higgins
Approved
Nicole Higgins
Approved
James Hodge
Approved
Doug Holland
Muskoka Lakes Fire Department
Approved
Brian Holmes
Approved
Pat Hoover
North Hastings Fire Service
Approved
Michael Horan
Oliver Paipoonge Fire Department
Approved
Paul Hunt
Approved
Chris Hynnes
Approved
Rocco Iamello
Approved
Mike Iles
Approved
Susan Ing
Approved
Rick Jackson
Approved
Jennifer Janicas
Approved
Howard Jinkerson
Peterborough Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Howard Jinkerson
Selwyn Fire Department
Approved
Daniel Johnston
Approved
Darren Johnston
Approved
Rachel Kaing
Approved
Lukasz Kasprzyk
Woodstock Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Dan Kerr
Approved
Robert King
Approved
Susan King
Approved
Greg King
Approved
Susan King
Oshawa Fire Department
Approved
Greg King
Quinte West Fire Department
Approved
John  Kingyens
Sarnia Fire Rescue Services
Approved
Robert Kirk
Approved
Ryan Konrad
Approved
Eric Korhonen
Approved
Eric Korhonen
North Frontenac Fire Department
Approved
Tanya Korolow
Approved
Steve Kraft
Richmond Hill Fire Department
Approved
Alan Krajcir
Approved
Arthur krawczyk
Approved
Kellie Kubik
Approved
Dianne Kyle
Approved
Dianne Kyle
Severn Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Frank Lafond
Approved
Gary Laframboise
Oakville Fire Department Fire Department
Approved
Gary Laframboise
Oakville Fire Department Fire Department
Approved
Julia Lafreniere
Approved
Colin Lahey
Approved
Ian Laing
Central York Fire Department
Approved
John Lake
Approved
John Lake
Belleville Fire
Approved
Bryan Lam
Approved
Guy Lambe
Black River Matheson Fire
Approved
Shelley Langer
Approved
Steve Langford
Temiskaming Shores Fire Department
Approved
Morris Lanmer
Cornwall
Approved
FIRST NAME LAST NAME
Approved
christopher law
Beckwith Twp. Fire
Assistant Deputy Chief
Approved
Chris Law
Zurich Fire Department
Approved
Scott Lawson
Approved
Tracey LeBlanc
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Robbie Lee
Approved
John Lee
Approved
John Lee
Windsor Fire & RescueServices
Approved
Mike Leger
South Glengarry Fire Department
Approved
Brad Lemaich
Shelburne & District Fire Department
Approved
Gwen Lewis
Ottawa Fire Department
Assistant Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Gwen Lewis
Ottawa Fire Department
Approved
charles li
Approved
Carl Linthorne
Inter Fire Department
Approved
Derrick Little
Stirling-Rawdon Fire Department
Approved
Chuck Lobsinger
South Bruce Fire Rescue Service
Approved
Frank Loeffen
East Ferris Fire Department
Approved
Frank Loeffen
East Ferris Fire Department
Approved
Bob Lymburner
Pelham Fire Department
Approved
Darren Lynch
Approved
Roddy MacDonald
Approved
Nancy Macdonald-Duncan
Mississauga Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Nicholas MacGillivray
South Stormont Fire Department
Community Safety/Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Rick MacGregor
Approved
Douglas Mackenzie
Point Edward Fire Department
Approved
Dave MacMullen
Approved
David Maiato
Approved
Eric Maltby
Approved
Taso Markovski
Approved
Fritz Mattern
Approved
Fritz Mattern
Kawartha Lakes Fire Department
Approved
Lindsay Matthews
CFB Borden
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Lindsay Matthews
Other (Department Not Found)
Approved
Miles Maughan
Dysart Fire Department
Approved
Denis Maurice
Approved
Denis Maurice
Township of Tiny Fire Department
Approved
Dean  Maxwell
Calvin Fire Department
Approved
Mike Mayea
Approved
Ken Maynard
Uxbridge Fire Department
Approved
Brian McBain
Approved
Brian McCuaig
Approved
Douglas McCurdy
Approved
Wendy McIsaac
Approved
Sean McKibben
Approved
Steve McKnight
Approved
Todd McKone
Perth East Fire Department
Approved
Andrew McMillan
Approved
Andrew McMillan
Approved
Ron McMillan
North Algoma Wilberforce Fire Department
Approved
Kevin Meijerink
Approved
Nathan Melin
Approved
Frank Merkt
Approved
Marc Messier
Approved
Shawn Mifflin
Approved
Chris Miller
Approved
Allan Mills
Approved
Tina Mitchell
Approved
Norm Mitts
Approved
Tyler Mongeon
Iroquois Falls Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
David Monkhouse
Approved
Scott Moore
Approved
Brian Moore
Edwardsburgh/Cardinal Fire Department
Approved
Scott Moore
Kingsville Fire Department
Approved
Cameron Morehouse
South Dundas Fire Department
Approved
Ben Mousseau
Powassan Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Tom Mulvey
Approved
Tom Mulvey
Centre Wellington Fire Department
Approved
Mike Murphy
Approved
Michael Murphy
Brockton Fire Department
Approved
Matt Musclow
Approved
Frank Myers
Orangeville Fire Department
Approved
Svetlana Nichel
Approved
Chris Nichol
Approved
Ann  Nicol
ELS
Approved
Greg Nicol
Owen Sound Fire Department
Approved
Eric Nordlund
Approved
Randy Normandin
Approved
Randy Normandin
Smiths Falls Fire Department
Approved
Brent Norton
Prescott Fire Department
Approved
Neil O'Grady
Papineau-Cameron Fire Department
Approved
Dave O'Neil
Approved
Jonathan O'Neil
Approved
John  Okum
North Grenville Fire Service
Approved
Harry Olivieri
Halton Hills Fire Department
Approved
Harry Olivieri
Deputy Fire Chief
Approved
John Osborne
Guelph/Eramosa Fire Department
Approved
Mike Owen
Brantford Fire Department
Approved
Elise Oxford
Approved
Janny  Pape
Dillion Cunslting Limited
Approved
Len Papp
Approved
Len Papp
Erin Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Clem Paradis
Petawawa Fire Department
Approved
John Park
Approved
Ghanshyam Patel
Approved
Martin Patterson
Approved
Dean Patterson
Approved
Marty Patterson
Thunder Bay Fire Department
Approved
Robert Patton
Approved
Martyn Payge
Approved
Darryl Payne
Asphodel-Norwood Fire
Approved
Michael Peake
Bracebridge Fire Department
Approved
Chuck Pedersen
Douro-Dummer Fire Department
Approved
Dave Pelayo
Approved
Dave Pelayo
Caledon Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Lissa Percy
Approved
Cherwin Perdon
Approved
Matthew Petracca
Approved
Greg Phelps
Approved
Mike Pichor
Espanola Fire Department
Approved
Gary Pike
Approved
Jason Pillon
Approved
Jason Pillon
Essex Fire & Rescue
Approved
Scott Pipe
Norfolk County Fire Department
Approved
matt Plant
Approved
Matt Plant
Chisholm Fire Department
Approved
Jay Plato
Approved
Jay Plato
Niagara on the Lake
Approved
Ted Posadowski
Approved
Ted Posadowski
Kingston Fire Department
Approved
Andrew Povse
Approved
Lynne Pretli
Approved
Lynne Pretli
Windsor Fire & RescueServices
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Gavin Price
Approved
Carlo Prochilo
Approved
Randy Pyle
Approved
Darlene Reeve
Approved
Stephanie Reid
Other (Department Not Found)
Other
Approved
Randy Reinert
Approved
Todd Reynolds
Approved
Matt Richardson
Approved
Rick Richardson
Blandford - Blenheim Fire
Approved
King Robert
Gravenhurst Fire Department
Approved
Cathy Robertson
Peterborough Fire Department
Approved
Cathy Robertson
Peterborough Fire Department
Approved
Nigel Robinson
Approved
Michael Roess
Approved
Michael  Roess
Puslinch Fire Department
Approved
Denise Rose
Approved
Karin Roskam
Approved
Cynthia Ross Tustin
Essa Fire Department
Approved
Clair Rouse
St. Charles Fire Department
Approved
Tom Ruggle
Approved
Jim runciman
Greenstone Fire Department
Approved
Emily Rusnov
Hamilton Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Duncan Rydall
Approved
Duncan Rydall
Town of The Blue Mountains Fire Department
Approved
Duncan Rydall
Town of The Blue Mountains Fire Department
Approved
Tony Sabatini
Guelph Fire Department
Approved
Kevin Sabourin
Wawa Fire Department
Approved
Remo Sambartolo
Approved
Remo Sambartolo
GTAA Fire
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Martin Saumure
Approved
Martin Saumure
Clarence-Rockland Fire Dept.
Approved
Greg Saunders
Drummond/North Elmsley Tay Valley Fire Rescue
Approved
Walter Scarrow
Red Lake Fire Rescue
Approved
Ryan Schell
Approved
Ralph Schmidt
Approved
Kathryn Schramm
Bradford West Gwillinbury Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Phil Schwartz
West Grey Fire Service
Approved
Sean Sean Porter
Approved
Scott Selle
Approved
Michael  Seth
County of Brant Fire Department
Approved
Jennifer Shea
Approved
Sam Siegel
Approved
Bob Simpson
Approved
Richard Sincennes
Champlain Fire Department
Approved
Jeff Slager
Approved
Jeff Slager
Woodstock Fire Department
Approved
Jeff Slater
Approved
Jeffrey Slater
West Elgin (Rodney) Fire Department
Approved
Brent Smith
Approved
Brent Smith
Approved
Brent Smith
Malahide Fire Services
Approved
Edward Smith
North Perth Fire Department
Approved
Jeff Smith
Tillsonburg Fire Department
Approved
Sara Soltanpour
Approved
Kim Sopko
Burlington Fire Department
Approved
David Sparling
North Huron Fire Department
Approved
Shawn Speirs
Brampton Fire Department
Approved
Bob Sproul
Approved
Scott Sproule
Approved
Jean-Marc St-Amour
Hearst Fire Department
Approved
Peter Steer
Lucknow District Fire Department
Approved
Fred  Stephenson
Loyalist Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Tracy Stevenson
Approved
Tracy Stevenson
Barrie Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
April Stockfish
McMurrich/Monteith Fire Department
Approved
Anthony Stokaluk
Approved
Tony Stong
Ramara Fire Department
Approved
Jason Suchiu
Approved
Jason Suchiu
Lakeshore Fire Department
Approved
Mike Symes
Innisfil Fire & Rescue
Approved
Tullio Tarquini
Approved
Sam Taylor
Aylmer Fire Department
Approved
David Tiller
Approved
William Todd
Approved
Bill  Todd
St. Thomas Fire Department
Approved
Kitchener Fire Department Tom Ruggle
Kitchener Fire Department
Approved
Mara Tombolini
Approved
Ben Trendle
Niagara Falls Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Ryan Trimble
Approved
Vince Tripp
Approved
John Truong
Approved
Elmer Tryon
Approved
Elmer Tryon
Chippewas of Rama Fire & Rescue Service
Approved
John Tuck
Parry Sound Fire Department
Approved
Charles Turpin
Approved
Matt Tyo
Approved
Mike Vadlja
Approved
Bob Vander Ploeg
Approved
Tim Vanhecke
Approved
Jeff VanRybroeck
South-West Oxford Fire Department
Approved
Kevin Vaughan
Ajax Fire
Approved
John Verbeek
Hamilton Fire Department
Approved
Randy Vezina
Approved
Randy Vezina
North Bay Fire Department
Approved
Cole Walker
Approved
James Wall
King Fire Department
Approved
Mark Wallace
Approved
Graham Warburton
Atikokan Fire
Approved
Wayne Ward
Approved
Wayne Ward
Brock Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Shane Watson
Approved
Tracey Watson
Argyle Fire
Approved
Shane Watson
Kincardine Fire Department
Approved
PatricK Wayne
Approved
Nicholas Webb
Whitby Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Chris Wells
Approved
Keith Wells
Georgina Fire Department
Approved
Keith Wells
Georgina Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
James Wheeler
Port Hope Fire Department
Approved
kylie white
Approved
Kylie White
Approved
Steve Whitehill
Approved
Gary Whitely
Approved
Bob Whitman
Whitestone Fire Department
Approved
Mark Whynott
Approved
Vincent Whynott
Approved
Vincent Whynott
Markstay-Warren Municipal Fire Department
Approved
John Wigle
Oro-Medonte Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Mike Wiley
Approved
Mike Wiley
LaSalle Fire Department
Approved
Jessica Williams
Approved
Samuel Williams
Approved
David Williams
Dawn Euphemia Fire Department
Approved
Jon Wilson
Approved
Jon Wilson
Perth Fire Department
Approved
Jeff Wilson
Tehkummah Volunteer Fire Department
Approved
Kevin Winney
Approved
Brent Woodfine
Approved
Simon Worley
New Tecumseth Fire Rescue
Approved
Dave Wright
Alnwick/Haldlmand Fire
Approved
Jessica Yaniw
Grey Highlands Fire Department
Approved
Mark Yantha
Approved
Eric Yates
Approved
Eric Yates
North Dumfries Fire Department
Approved
Bill Young
Central Frontenac Fire Department
Approved
Don Zeggil
Dundalk Fire Department
Approved
Darren Zettler