Member Directory

Approved
Gord Gettings
Department
Scugog Fire and Emergency Services
Approved
Brian Moore
Department
Edwardsburgh/Cardinal Fire Department
Approved
Martin Patterson
Approved
Mel Brown
Member
Oro-Medonte Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Eric Korhonen
Member
Approved
Sam Taylor
Department
Aylmer Fire Department
Approved
Scott Campbell
Department
Grimsby Fire Department
Approved
Peter Steer
Department
Lucknow District Fire Department
Approved
Chris Miller
Member
Approved
Ian Laing
Department
Central York Fire Department
Approved
Thomas Detenbeck
Approved
Jeff VanRybroeck
Department
South-West Oxford Fire Department
Approved
Jadie Scaman
Member
Tillsonburg Fire Department
Firefighter
Approved
Greg Phelps
Member
Approved
Sam Siegel
Member
Approved
Shawna Davidson
Approved
Charles Turpin
Approved
Paul Catchpole
Approved
Kevin Winney
Member
Approved
Bill  Todd
Department
St. Thomas Fire Department
Approved
Jon Wilson
M
Perth Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Janny  Pape
Department
Dillion Cunslting Limited
Approved
Duncan Rydall
Department
Town of The Blue Mountains Fire Department
Approved
Alex Bennett
Member
Leeds & the 1000 Islands Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Bryan Crouch
M
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Jacques Bouffard
Department
French River Fire Department
Approved
Steve Fowlds
Member
Pickering Fire Services
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Andrew McMillan
Approved
Wendy McIsaac-Swackhamer
Member
Erin Fire & Emergency Services
Fire & Life Safety Educator
Approved
Rob Bowman
Department
Augusta Fire
Approved
Greg Healy
M
Brockville Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Kevin Duncan
Department
Greater Napanee Fire Services
Approved
Harry Olivieri
Member
Deputy Fire Chief
Approved
Dan Kerr
Member
Approved
Jeff Slager
Member
Approved
Ryan Betts
Member
Other (Department Not Found)
Fire & Life Safety Educator
Approved
Brian McDougall
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Carlo Prochilo
Approved
Steve McKnight
Approved
Don Crocker
Department
Central Elgin Fire Department
Approved
Carrie Clark
M
Barrie Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Gerry Daley
Member
Approved
Martyn Payge
Member
Approved
Greg Robinson
Member
Central Frontenac Fire Department
Fire Chief
Approved
Nicholas Webb
Department
Whitby Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
David Maiato
Member
Approved
Vincent Whynott
Approved
Jason Gear
Department
Madoc Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Darren Lynch
Member
Approved
Gary Lewcock
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
John  Kingyens
Department
Sarnia Fire Rescue Services
Approved
R. Brent Helgeson
Department
West Rainy River Mutual Aid District
Approved
Bob Gareau
Department
Killaloe, Hagarty & Richards Fire Department
Approved
Dennis Aldous
Department
Woolwich Fire Department
Approved
Neil O'Grady
Department
Papineau-Cameron Fire Department
Approved
Jonathan O'Neil
Approved
Wayne Ward
Department
Brock Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Matt Plant
Department
Chisholm Fire Department
Approved
Bob Sproul
Member
Approved
Michael Peake
Member
Bracebridge Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Tom Henderson
Department
Englehart & Area Fire Department
Approved
Bob Hamilton
Department
Tecumesh Fire Department
Approved
Gary Laframboise
Department
Oakville Fire Department Fire Department
Approved
Delbert Blakney
Member
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Daniel Boucher
Department
Iroquois Falls Fire Department
Approved
Mike Desormiers
Department
West Nipissing Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
John Elston
Member
Approved
Rocco Iamello
Member
Approved
Sean Sean Porter
Approved
Robert Bolt
Member
Approved
Jennifer Cooper
Department
Whitchurch-Stouffville Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Richard Chapman
Member
Nipissing Twp. Fire Department
Deputy Fire Chief
Approved
Jessica Goodings
Approved
Andrew Povse
Member
Approved
Mathew Williamson
Approved
John Lake
Department
Belleville Fire
Approved
Mary-Lou MacDonald
Approved
Steve Ellis
Member
Approved
Brian Buchanan
Member
Trent Hills Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Robert Stewart
Member
Adjala-Tosorontio Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Jon Wilson
D
Perth Fire Department
Approved
Steve Kraft
Department
Richmond Hill Fire Department
Approved
Tyler Fournier
Member
Brampton Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
John Lee
Member
Approved
Department
Niagara Falls Fire Department
Approved
Brent Smith
Member
Approved
Marty Patterson
Department
Thunder Bay Fire Department
Approved
Christopher Paluch
M
Centre Wellington Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Cathy Staltari
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Remo Sambartolo
Member
GTAA Fire
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Dianne Van Blitterswyk
Member
Kingston Fire Department
Administrative Assistant Role
Approved
Will Crognale
Member
Approved
Susan King
Member
Approved
Nancy-Ann Gauthier
Department
North Stormont Fire Department
Approved
Matt Musclow
Member
Approved
Jason Suchiu
Department
Lakeshore Fire Department
Approved
David Hartwick
Department
McNab Braeside Fire Department
Approved
Andrew McMillan
Approved
Nicholas MacGillivray
M
South Stormont Fire Department
Community Safety/Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Tim Vanhecke
Member
Approved
Anthony Staniscia
Member
Caledon Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Evelyn Lush
Member
Ottawa Fire Department
Firefighter/Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Michael Peake
Member
Bracebridge Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Lukasz Kasprzyk
M
Woodstock Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Brent Smith
Member
Approved
Department
Thorold Fire Department
Approved
Robert Brown
Department
Southwold Township Fire Department
Approved
Don Zeggil
Department
Dundalk Fire Department
Approved
Scott Sproule
Member
Approved
Will Crognale
Member
Approved
Jeff Smith
Department
Tillsonburg Fire Department
Approved
Vincent Dimarco
Approved
Elise Oxford
Member
Brantford Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Ted Posadowski
Department
Kingston Fire Department
Approved
Dana Landsborough
Approved
Jay Plato
Department
Niagara on the Lake
Approved
John Hagg
Department
Pickering Fire Services
Approved
Greg King
Department
Quinte West Fire Department
Approved
Chantelle Cosgrove
Approved
Cynthia Ross Tustin
Department
Essa Fire Department
Approved
Randy Normandin
Approved
Matt Bonnin
Member
Approved
Tullio Tarquini
M
Richmond Hill Fire Department
Captain Fire Prevention
Approved
Nancy Macdonald-Duncan
Approved
Mike Figliola
Department
Sault. Ste. Marie Fire Department
Approved
Kevin Anderson
Approved
Mike Mayea
Member
Approved
Jason Guindon
Member
South Frontenac Fire Department
Firefighter
Approved
Paul  Groeneveld
Department
Township of Norwich Fire Services
Approved
Tom Fen
Department
Athens Fire
Approved
John Lake
Member
Approved
Robert King
Member
Ontario Fire College
Other
Approved
Darlene Reeve
Member
Approved
Ken Corriveau
Department
Midland Fire Department
Approved
Anthony Stokaluk
Approved
Jim runciman
Department
Greenstone Fire Department
Approved
Len Papp
Member
Approved
kylie white
Member
Approved
Andrew Bowyer
Member
Approved
FIRST NAME LAST NAME
Department
Department
Approved
Michael Clark
Department
Brampton Fire Department
Approved
Sara Soltanpour
Approved
Ann  Nicol
Department
ELS
Approved
Les Chaisson
Member
Approved
Tracy Stevenson
Approved
Ghanshyam Patel
Approved
Breyan Sinnott
Member
Gravenhurst Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Yves Berniquez
Department
Hawkesbury Fire Department
Approved
Aaron Blair
Member
Approved
Guy Deschenes
Member
Approved
Douglas McCurdy
Approved
Marco Guidotti
Department
Wellington North Fire Service
Approved
James Boles
Member
Approved
Jennifer Shea
M
Loyalist Twp. Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Kevin Vaughan
D
Ajax Fire
Approved
Pierre Genier
Department
Penetanguishene Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Miles Maughan
Department
Dysart Fire Department
Approved
Fritz Mattern
M
Kawartha Lakes Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Elmer Tryon
Department
Chippewas of Rama Fire & Rescue Service
Approved
Mike Iles
Member
Approved
Walter Scarrow
Department
Red Lake Fire Rescue
Approved
Jenna Wilton
Member
Muskoka Lakes Fire Department
Firefighter
Approved
John Osborne
Department
Guelph/Eramosa Fire Department
Approved
Robert Clark
Approved
Matthew Richardson
Member
Welland Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Mike Conger
Department
Deseronto Fire Department
Approved
William Reid
Member
Clarington Fire Department
Acting Captain
Approved
Tony Sabatini
Department
Guelph Fire Department
Approved
Mike Herbert
Department
County of Middlesex
Approved
John Verbeek
Department
Hamilton Fire Department
Approved
Howard Jinkerson
Department
Selwyn Fire Department
Approved
Bob Lymburner
Department
Pelham Fire Department
Approved
Trevor Doomernik
Approved
Jeff Slager
Department
Woodstock Fire Department
Approved
Susan Ing
Member
Approved
Nancy-Ann Gauthier
M
North Stormont Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Jenn Romyn
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Gavin Nicholson
Member
Rideau Lakes Fire Department
Community Safety/Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Bob Whitman
Department
Whitestone Fire Department
Approved
Rick MacGregor
Approved
Chris Wells
Member
Approved
Bill Balfour
Department
Cavan Monaghan Fire Department
Approved
Rachel Kaing
Member
Approved
Michael Burns
Member
Approved
Tom Ruggle
Member
Approved
Mike Leger
Department
South Glengarry Fire Department
Approved
Roel Bus
M
Sarnia Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Lissa Percy
Member
Approved
Doug Babcock
Member
Approved
Thomas Cartwright
Department
City of Port Colborne
Approved
Frank Devereaux
M
Niagara Falls Fire Department
Captain Fire Prevention
Approved
Scott Doman
Member
Approved
Bryan Crouch
Member
Approved
John Elston
Department
Southwest Middlesex Fire Department
Approved
Mara Tombolini
Approved
Brent Smith
Department
Malahide Fire Services
Approved
Brian Finger
Department
Northern Bruce Peninsula Fire Department
Approved
Dianne Kyle
D
Severn Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Brian McCuaig
Member
Approved
Michael Agnew
Member
Approved
April Stockfish
Department
McMurrich/Monteith Fire Department
Approved
Rick Greenwood
Department
White River Fire Department
Approved
Ken Corriveau
Member
Approved
Dianne Lebold
Member
London Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Ryan Schell
M
Central York Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Adam Grant
D
Markham Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Jason Suchiu
Member
Approved
Cheri  Busch
Department
City of Welland
Approved
Fred  Stephenson
Department
Loyalist Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Tracey LeBlanc
M
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Shelley Langer
Approved
King Robert
Department
Gravenhurst Fire Department
Approved
James Wheeler
Department
Port Hope Fire Department
Approved
Randy Reinert
Member
Approved
Kyle Kieraszewicz
Approved
Roddy MacDonald
Approved
Cameron Morehouse
Department
South Dundas Fire Department
Approved
Robert Kirk
Member
Approved
Deborah Grant
Member
Approved
John Milne
Member
Sarnia Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Chris Nichol
Member
Approved
Frank Donati
Department
Fanshaw College
Approved
Tony Stong
Department
Ramara Fire Department
Approved
Todd McKone
Department
Perth East Fire Department
Approved
Bob  Crawford
Department
Chatham-Kent Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Les Hebert
Member
Approved
Lynne Pretli
Member
Windsor Fire & RescueServices
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Frank Biancucci
Approved
Wes Higgins
Member
Approved
Ron McMillan
Department
North Algoma Wilberforce Fire Department
Approved
Dave MacMullen
Approved
Douglas Mackenzie
Department
Point Edward Fire Department
Approved
Matt Tyo
M
Brockville Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Charles Gagnon
Member
Cornwall Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Vicki Veldman
Member
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Michelle Davies
Approved
Gwen Lewis
Department
Ottawa Fire Department
Approved
Yves Berniquez
Approved
Chuck Pedersen
Department
Douro-Dummer Fire Department
Approved
Gavin Price
Member
Approved
Matt Anderson
Member
Approved
John  Okum
Department
North Grenville Fire Service
Approved
Mike Coste
M
Windsor Fire & RescueServices
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Ken Maynard
Department
Uxbridge Fire Department
Approved
Will Davidson
Department
North Middlesex Fire Department
Approved
Kelly Condon
Member
Approved
Mike Vadlja
M
Huntsville Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
David Williams
Department
Dawn Euphemia Fire Department
Approved
Asante Sturino
Member
Markham Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Duncan Rydall
Member
Approved
Mark Wallace
Member
Approved
Ralph Schmidt
Member
Approved
Brad Forwell
Department
Waterloo Fire Department
Approved
Clinton Debroy
M
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Jeff Wilson
Department
Tehkummah Volunteer Fire Department
Approved
John Lee
Department
Windsor Fire & RescueServices
Approved
Andrew McPherson
Member
Bradford West Gwillinbury Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Ryan Konrad
Member
Approved
Peter Echlin
Member
Approved
Department
Fire Monitoring of Canada
Approved
Mike Givens
Department
Twp of Chatsworth Fire Department
Approved
Dean Patterson
Approved
Paul Barritt
Department
Orillia Fire Department
Approved
Aaron Blair
Department
Cobourg Fire Department
Approved
Matthew Petracca
Approved
Rob Atkinson
Member
Approved
Bill Young
Department
Central Frontenac Fire Department
Approved
Eric Yates
Member
Approved
Tracy Easterbrook
Department
Stone Mills Twp. Fire Department
Approved
Dale Ashbee
Department
Neebing FD
Approved
Normand Beauchamp
Department
Timmins Fire Department
Approved
Catherine Beaver
Approved
Department
The Town of Amherstburg
Approved
Mel Hanna
Member
Kingston Fire Department
Firefighter
Approved
Linda Adam
Member
Approved
Scott Moore
Department
Kingsville Fire Department
Approved
Nelly Green
Member
Approved
Scott Gilbert
Member
Approved
Clair Rouse
Department
St. Charles Fire Department
Approved
Alan Gee
Department
Haldimand County Emergency Services
Approved
Dave Forster
Member
Approved
Jason Bridge
Member
Approved
Andrew Dickson
D
Gananoque Fire Service
Approved
Nathan Melin
Member
Approved
Emily Rusnov
Member
Hamilton Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Jean-Marc St-Amour
Department
Hearst Fire Department
Approved
Denise Rose
M
London Fire Department
Assistant Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Doug Collee
Member
Niagara Falls Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Jeffrey Slater
Department
West Elgin (Rodney) Fire Department
Approved
Edward Smith
Department
North Perth Fire Department
Approved
Scott Lawson
Member
Approved
John Dowdell
Member
Approved
Ed Bier
Department
McKellar Twp. FD
Approved
Richard Gadsden
Approved
Ryan Trimble
Member
Approved
Michael Atkins
Approved
James Wall
Department
King Fire Department
Approved
Marco Guidotti
Approved
TRACY EASTERBROOK
M
Stone Mills Twp. Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Rob Davenport
Member
Approved
Steve Ellis
D
Milton Fire Department
Approved
Paul Barritt
Member
Approved
Michael Horan
Department
Oliver Paipoonge Fire Department
Approved
Simon Worley
Department
New Tecumseth Fire Rescue
Approved
Karin Roskam
M
Mississauga Fire & Emergency Services
Training Officer/Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Jason Fleck
Department
Conmee Fire Department
Approved
Mike Wiley
Member
Approved
Janet Wiper
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Michael Atkins
Department
Norfolk County Fire Department
Approved
Jeff Bignell
Member
Approved
Derrick Little
Department
Stirling-Rawdon Fire Department
Approved
Ben Trendle
Member
Niagara Falls Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Abbas Akhavan
Member
Approved
Clem Paradis
Department
Petawawa Fire Department
Approved
Michael Roess
Member
Approved
Dave Wright
Department
Alnwick/Haldlmand Fire
Approved
Eric Yates
Department
North Dumfries Fire Department
Approved
Chris Yamada
Member
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Leanne Labbee
Member
Ottawa Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Mike Guest
Member
Approved
Steve Guay
Department
Middlesex County Fire Department
Approved
Paul Belair
Member
Timmins Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Harry Olivieri
Department
Halton Hills Fire Department
Approved
Daniel Johnston
Approved
Greg King
Member
Approved
Jason Poole
Member
London Fire Department
Fire & Life Safety Educator
Approved
Mike Owen
M
Brantford Fire Department
Approved
Tammy DeGraw
Member
Central Elgin Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Bryan Lam
Member
Approved
Samuel Williams
Approved
Tina Mitchell
Member
Approved
Keith Wells
Member
Georgina Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Robbie Lee
Member
Approved
Kyle Kieraszewicz
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Richard Sincennes
Department
Champlain Fire Department
Approved
Scott Selle
Member
Approved
Dean  Maxwell
Department
Calvin Fire Department
Approved
Frank Loeffen
Department
East Ferris Fire Department
Approved
Denis Maurice
Member
Approved
Brent Norton
Department
Prescott Fire Department
Approved
Shannon Armitage
M
North Grenville Fire Service
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Julia Lafreniere
Approved
Denise Rose
Department
London Fire Department
Approved
Keith Wells
Department
Georgina Fire Department
Approved
Judith Myddelton Myddelton
Approved
Dwayne Armstrong
Department
Brantford Fire Department
Approved
Cole Walker
Member
Approved
Jen Fredenburgh
Approved
Samantha Hoffmann
Member
Barrie Fire & Emergency Services
Public Education Officer
Approved
Darren Johnston
Approved
Department
OFMEM
Approved
Greg Nicol
Department
Owen Sound Fire Department
Approved
Martin Saumure
M
Clarence-Rockland Fire Dept.
Division Chief
Approved
Stephanie Reid
Department
Other (Department Not Found)
Other
Approved
Tom Mulvey
Member
Approved
Rich Gill
M
Addington Highlands Fire
Approved
Bertrand Chen
Member
Approved
Cory Armstrong-Smith
M
Burlington Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Tyler Mongeon
M
Iroquois Falls Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Robert Comeau
Member
Approved
Doug Holland
Department
Muskoka Lakes Fire Department
Approved
Fire  Chief
Department
Bayham Fire Department
Approved
Dean Martin
Member
Greater Napanee Fire Services
Firefighter
Approved
Rick Jackson
Member
Approved
Randy Normandin
Department
Smiths Falls Fire Department
Approved
Kevin Duncan
Member
Approved
Tom Ennett
Member
Approved
Wendy McIsaac
Member
Approved
PatricK Wayne
Member
Approved
Todd Reynolds
Member
Approved
Douglas Holland
Member
Muskoka Lakes Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Christopher Iisaac
Approved
Sean McKibben
Member
Approved
Eric Maltby
Member
Approved
Shawna Davidson
Department
East Gwillimbury Emergency Services
Approved
Mike Heinemann
Approved
Jessica Williams
Approved
Elmer Tryon
Member
Approved
Pat Hoover
Department
North Hastings Fire Service
Approved
Vince Giovannini
Approved
Arthur krawczyk
Approved
Paul Hunt
Member
Approved
Wayne Ward
Member
Approved
Chuck Lobsinger
Department
South Bruce Fire Rescue Service
Approved
Paul Sargeant
Member
Halton Hills Fire Department
Acting Captain
Approved
Don Egan
Member
Approved
Greg Healy
Department
Brockville Fire Department
Approved
Mark Whynott
Member
Approved
Frank Donati
Member
Approved
Denise Heron
Member
Approved
Ted Michael
Member
Milton Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Robert Berube
D
Ignace Fire Department
Approved
Morris Lanmer
Department
Cornwall
Approved
Bob Simpson
Member
Approved
Michael  Seth
Department
County of Brant Fire Department
Approved
Nicole Higgins
Approved
Mark Bondy
Member
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Kathryn Schramm
Member
Bradford West Gwillinbury Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Mike Wiley
Department
LaSalle Fire Department
Approved
Karl Gleason
Member
Approved
Phil Schwartz
Department
West Grey Fire Service
Approved
Ted Posadowski
Approved
matt hepditch
Member
Approved
Mike Murphy
Member
Approved
Susan King
Department
Oshawa Fire Department
Approved
Jeff Slater
Member
Approved
Michele Aplin
Member
Approved
Jay Plato
Member
Approved
Frank Loeffen
Department
East Ferris Fire Department
Approved
Chris Hynnes
Member
Approved
Marc Messier
Member
Approved
Michael Peake
Department
Bracebridge Fire Department
Approved
Philip Eagleson
Department
Saugeen Shores Fire Department
Approved
Robert King
Member
Approved
Tom Adair
Department
Stratford Fire Department
Approved
Michael Bendia
Approved
Shawn Speirs
M
Brampton Fire Department
Approved
Kellie Kubik
Member
Approved
Vincent Whynott
Department
Markstay-Warren Municipal Fire Department
Approved
Vince Tripp
M
Richmond Hill Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Denis Maurice
Department
Township of Tiny Fire Department
Approved
Michael Branscombe
Department
Prince Edward County Fire & Rescue
Approved
Jason Pillon
M
Essex Fire & Rescue
Assistant Deputy Chief
Approved
Kitchener Fire Department Tom Ruggle
Department
Kitchener Fire Department
Approved
John Tuck
Department
Parry Sound Fire Department
Approved
Gary Pike
Member
Approved
Kevin Meijerink
Approved
Scott Campbell
Approved
Dianne Kyle
Member
Approved
Duncan Rydall
Department
Town of The Blue Mountains Fire Department
Approved
Steve Whitehill
Approved
Michael Cain
Member
Approved
Randy Vezina
Member
Approved
Department
City of Cambridge (The corporation of the)
Approved
Doug Bell
Member
Approved
Gary Whitely
Member
Approved
ryan dick
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Alana Erwood
Member
Kawartha Lakes Fire Department
Fire & Life Safety Educator
Approved
Mike Pichor
Department
Espanola Fire Department
Approved
Dennis Aldous
Member
Approved
Harry Flagg
Department
Wainfleet Fire Department
Approved
Bob Hamilton
Member
Approved
JANA GILLIS
Member
Approved
Tom Fenn
Member
Approved
Nicole Coles
Member
Approved
Graham Warburton
Department
Atikokan Fire
Approved
Department
Clarington
Approved
Jeff Dentinger
Department
Hanover Fire Department
Approved
Brad Lemaich
Department
Shelburne & District Fire Department
Approved
Paul Abernethy
Approved
Gary Laframboise
Member
Oakville Fire Department Fire Department
Approved
Shane Watson
Department
Kincardine Fire Department
Approved
Martin Saumure
Department
Clarence-Rockland Fire Dept.
Approved
Cathy Robertson
Department
Peterborough Fire Department
Approved
Nigel Robinson
Approved
George Clifford
Department
Leamington Fire Service
Approved
Ben Mousseau
Member
Powassan Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Mike Symes
Department
Innisfil Fire & Rescue
Approved
Remo Sambartolo
Approved
Corey Davis
Member
Approved
Darryl Payne
Department
Asphodel-Norwood Fire
Approved
Blair Arthur
Department
Shuniah Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
William Underwood
Approved
Bob Branscombe
Department
Centre Hastings Fire Department
Approved
Karen Dunster
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Glenn Green
Member
Approved
matt Plant
Member
Approved
Tom Mulvey
Department
Centre Wellington Fire Department
Approved
Svetlana Nichel
Approved
Kim Sopko
Department
Burlington Fire Department
Approved
Tanya Korolow
M
Whitby Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Tony Tsui
Member
Toronto Fire Department
Fire Protection Technologist
Approved
Department
The Corporation of the Township of Ryerson
Approved
Michael Murphy
Department
Brockton Fire Department
Approved
Eric Nordlund
Member
Approved
Brianna Baker
Member
Whitchurch-Stouffville Fire & Emergency Services
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Department
Carleton Place
Approved
Ryan Conboy
Member
Central Frontenac Fire Department
Community Safety/Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Frank Myers
Department
Orangeville Fire Department
Approved
Max Bertling
Member
Approved
Shawn Hamill
Member
Approved
John Coish
Member
Approved
Jason Pillon
Department
Essex Fire & Rescue
Approved
Norm Mitts
Member
Approved
John Wigle
Department
Oro-Medonte Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Eric Korhonen
Department
North Frontenac Fire Department
Approved
Howard Jinkerson
M
Peterborough Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Department
St. Catharines Fire Department
Approved
Trevor Doomernik
Department
Lincoln Fire Department
Approved
Will Davidson
Member
Approved
Don Driscoll
Department
Merrickville Fire Department
Approved
Pete Aalbers
Member
Sarnia Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Brian McBain
Member
Approved
Bob Vander Ploeg
Approved
Len Papp
Department
Erin Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
John Park
Member
Approved
Mark Yantha
Member
Approved
C. Ryan Edgar
Member
Approved
Dennis Fisher
Department
West Lincoln Fire
Approved
Gerry Bennett
Department
Leeds & the 1000 Islands Fire Department
Approved
Steve Langford
Department
Temiskaming Shores Fire Department
Approved
Nancy Macdonald-Duncan
Department
Mississauga Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Shawn Routenburg
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Monica Gagne
Member
Ontario Fire College
Other
Approved
David Monkhouse
Approved
Frank Merkt
Member
Approved
Rick Vasko
Member
Kingston Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Tawnya Roberts
Member
Other (Department Not Found)
Other
Approved
Armando Cabral
Approved
Andrew Allan
Member
Approved
Shawn Aymer
Member
Approved
Julie Drong
Member
Approved
Joseph Gardiner
Member
North Bay Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Mike Bickerstaffe
Department
South Stormont Fire Department
Approved
George Clifford
Approved
Guy Lambe
Department
Black River Matheson Fire
Approved
Rick Richardson
Department
Blandford - Blenheim Fire
Approved
Darren Zettler
Approved
Randy Pyle
Member
Approved
Alan Krajcir
Member
Approved
Andrew Dickson
M
Gananoque Fire Service
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
David Sparling
Department
North Huron Fire Department
Approved
Brian Dickson
Member
Approved
Jack Burt
Member
Approved
Kevin Gallant
Department
Bradford West Gwillinbury Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Cherwin Perdon
Approved
darmstrong
M
Brantford Fire Department
Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Michael  Roess
Department
Puslinch Fire Department
Approved
Cheri Busch
Member
Approved
Department
Township of Tay (the Corporation of the)
Approved
Tracey Watson
Department
Argyle Fire
Approved
Rick Chesebrough
Department
South Frontenac Fire Department
Approved
Greg Saunders
Department
Drummond/North Elmsley Tay Valley Fire Rescue
Approved
Carl Linthorne
Department
Inter Fire Department
Approved
Fritz Mattern
Department
Kawartha Lakes Fire Department
Approved
Doug Bray
Member
Approved
Colin Lahey
Member
Approved
Walter Anderson
Department
St. Clair Township Fire Department
Approved
Matt Richardson
Approved
Ray Haines
Department
Havelock-Belmont-Methuen Fire Department
Approved
Brian Duhamel
Department
Russell Fire Department
Approved
Carson Ryan
Member
Oshawa Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Shane Watson
Member
Approved
Terry Duff
Member
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Mike Bechard
Member
Approved
Colin Clark
Member
Uxbridge Fire Department
Fire & Life Safety Educator
Approved
Kevin Sabourin
Department
Wawa Fire Department
Approved
Dan Corcoran
Member
Approved
Department
The Town of Amherstburg
Approved
Scott Moore
Member
Approved
Randy Dunkley
Department
Trent Hills Fire Department
Approved
Krista Tiernan
Member
Northern Bruce Peninsula Fire Department
Public Education Officer
Approved
Brent Woodfine
Approved
Jeff Balkwill
Member
Approved
Department
Ottawa Fire
Approved
William Todd
Member
Approved
Robert Patton
Member
Approved
David Tiller
Member
Approved
John Truong
M
Brampton Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Kristy-Lynn Pankhurst
Member
Ajax Fire
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Greg Halladay
Department
Front of Yonge Fire Department
Approved
Tracy McLeish
Member
London Fire Department
Public Education Officer
Approved
Laura Ford
Member
Approved
Pat Bourguignon
Department
Schreiber Fire Department
Approved
Tracey Watson Tracey Watson
Approved
Mike French
Member
Meaford & District Fire Department
Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Tracy Stevenson
Department
Barrie Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
James Marshall
Member
London Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Heather van den Hoek
Approved
Randy Vezina
Department
North Bay Fire Department
Approved
Jessica Yaniw
D
Grey Highlands Fire Department
Approved
Guy Degagne
Member
Ontario Fire College
Other
Approved
Taso Markovski
Approved
Michel Desormiers
Approved
Brian Clark
Member
Approved
Ryan Speed
Member
Richmond Hill Fire Department
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Mark Burger
M
Halton Hills Fire Department
Acting Captain
Approved
Kylie White
Member
Approved
Jennifer Janicas
Approved
Lynne Pretli
Member
Approved
Scott Hardwick
Approved
Dave Pelayo
Member
Approved
Allan Mills
Member
Approved
Shawn Mifflin
Member
Approved
Gwen Lewis
Member
Ottawa Fire Department
Assistant Chief Fire Prevention Officer
Approved
Lindsay Matthews
Department
Other (Department Not Found)
Approved
Robert Bolt
Department
Collingwood Fire Department
Approved
Frank Lafond
Member
Approved
Dave Pelayo
Department
Caledon Fire & Emergency Services
Approved
Dave Baker
Member
Approved
Cathy Robertson
Member
Peterborough Fire Department
Approved
charles li
Member
Approved
Scott Pipe
Department
Norfolk County Fire Department
Approved
Lindsay Matthews
Member
CFB Borden
Fire Prevention Inspector
Approved
Marc Bonin
Member
Approved
Bryan Doucette
Approved
Kim Sopko
Member
Burlington Fire Department
Fire & Life Safety Educator
Approved
Paula Albano
Member
Approved
James Hodge
Member
Approved
Dave O'Neil
Member